Shop Classes

Thursday 15 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
07:00 - 09:00
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore (self practice, no adjustments) (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(8)
Cancelled
17:00 - 18:40
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(10)
Cancelled
17:00 - 18:40
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Mysore (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(25)
Cancelled
19:00 - 20:10
XL-Downstairs
Yin Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(14)
Cancelled
19:00 - 20:10
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Sylvia Pasveer
(23)
20:30 - 21:45
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Sylvia Pasveer
(12)
Cancelled
20:30 - 21:40
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Yin Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(8)

Friday 16 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
06:30 - 08:45
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(12)
Cancelled
09:30 - 10:45
XL-Upstairs
Yin Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(12)
Cancelled

Saturday 17 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
09:30 - 10:40
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Vinyasa (Intermediate)
Zenash Schroijen
(14)
Cancelled
09:30 - 10:45
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Vinyasa (Intermediate)
Zenash Schroijen
(24)
11:15 - 12:30
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Zenash Schroijen
(25)
11:15 - 12:30
XL-Upstairs
Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Zenash Schroijen
(12)
Cancelled

Sunday 18 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
09:00 - 10:45
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Led Class (Advanced)
Fieke Klaassen
(12)
Cancelled
09:00 - 10:45
LIVE stream
Ashtanga Led Class (Advanced)
Fieke Klaassen
(20)
11:00 - 12:15
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Yin & Yang Yoga (All level)
Sylvia / Zenash
(24)
11:00 - 12:15
XL-Upstairs
Yin & Yang Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(12)
Cancelled

Monday 19 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
06:30 - 08:45
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(8)
Cancelled
09:00 - 10:15
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Kundalini Yoga (Beginner )
Marijke Hulstein
(15)
17:00 - 18:45
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Mysore (Beginner )
Fieke Klaassen
(10)
17:00 - 18:45
XL-Upstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(10)
Cancelled
17:30 - 18:40
XL-Downstairs
Kundalini Yoga (All level)
Marijke Hulstein
(12)
Cancelled
19:00 - 20:10
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Yin Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(22)
19:00 - 20:10
XL-Upstairs
Yin Yoga (All level)
Sylvia Pasveer
(12)
Cancelled
20:30 - 21:45
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Ruud Lagendijk
(14)
Cancelled

Tuesday 20 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
07:00 - 09:00
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore (self practice, no adjustments) (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(8)
Cancelled
19:00 - 20:10
XL-Upstairs
Ashtanga Vinyasa (Intermediate)
Zenash Schroijen
(14)
Cancelled
20:00 - 21:10
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Yin & Yang Yoga (All level)
Zenash Schroijen
(25)

Wednesday 21 April 2021

Time
Location
Class
Teacher
Spaces
06:30 - 08:40
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(8)
Cancelled
07:00 - 08:30
LIVE stream
Live ashtanga half led (Intermediate)
Fieke Klaassen
(15)
08:45 - 10:10
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Mysore Style (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(6)
Cancelled
09:00 - 10:30
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Mysore (All level)
Fieke Klaassen
(10)
15:00 - 15:45
XL-Upstairs
Kleuteryoga (4-6 jarigen) (All level)
Nicole Bagaya
(0)
Cancelled
16:00 - 17:00
XL-Upstairs
Kinder Yoga 7-12 (All level)
Nicole Bagaya
(0)
Cancelled
17:30 - 18:40
XL-Downstairs
Ashtanga Vinyasa (Intermediate)
Zenash Schroijen
(12)
Cancelled
19:00 - 20:10
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Zenash Schroijen
(25)
19:00 - 20:10
XL-Upstairs
Ashtanga Easy (Beginner )
Zenash Schroijen
(10)
Cancelled
20:30 - 21:45
XL-Downstairs
Kundalini Yoga (All level)
Marijke Hulstein
(14)
Cancelled
20:30 - 21:45
LIVE stream
Online (LIVE) Kundalini Yoga (All level)
Laura Nidhan (sub)
(10)